The winners of the 2nd "Participate & win" prize draw are:

  1. Nataliya Gusarova
  2. Amela Kurtović
  3. Peter Ahle
  4. Anna Marija Korošec
  5. Sanja Cerovac Vodičar
  6. Darren Doggan
  7. Hanife Behrami
  8. Matic Klemenčič
  9. Danijela Ristić
  10. Krenak Dakaj
  11. Catharina Smits Peeters
  12. Agim Ajdini
  13. Jure Kovačič
  14. Andrej Rus
  15. Uroš Slokan
  16. Ismet Jashanica
  17. Svetlana Necheva
  18. Muharrem Cogo
  19. Selma Hasić
  20. Zoran Lalović
  21. Andrea De Courten
  22. Helga Schabus Kavallar
  23. Robin Kozar
  24. Amel Alibegovič
  25. Dagmar Šalamun
  26. Aleksandra Antoska
  27. Giorgi Tsikarishvili
  28. Andrej Angjushev
  29. Izabela Witonska
  30. Teuta Qovanaj
  31. Marko Novak
  32. Annelise Missori
  33. Olga Surina
  34. Marioara Diaconescu
  35. Simonis Wouter
  36. Marko Brus
  37. Lina Ostapchuk
  38. Peter Holmes
  39. Michel Karič
  40. Hamad Almarshad
  41. Martin Kokol
  42. Orhan Hajri
  43. Bojan Bokalič
  44. Fabiola Loik
  45. Boštjan Mihelič
  46. Evgenija Byrovskaja
  47. Gramos Boshnjaku
  48. Rahim Kaleci
  49. Jakup Aljija
  50. Habib Bytyqi
  51. Aleksandra Davidovska
  52. Mario Gjurčinovski
  53. Ana Jurga Olvić
  54. Ivone Wrumnig
  55. Lydia Bavdaz
  56. Vittorio Manza
  57. Jana Kustek
  58. Aimar Kivirüüt
  59. Valentina Klančnik
  60. Darko Jazbec
  61. Janez Pungaršek
  62. Andrey Polishchuk
  63. Naim Neziri
  64. Ida Fortin
  65. Primož Gradišek
  66. Lidia Lipinska
  67. Nancy Sanderson Swartz
  68. Mateja Demšar
  69. Atlantida Maloku
  70. Dino Dec Zotto
  71. Gabrijel Ambrožič
  72. Sławomir Podwysocki
  73. Ogris Kurt
  74. Davor Eberl
  75. Matej Horvat
  76. Liisa Maimon
  77. Gorazd Žibert
  78. Sebastjan Medved
  79. Simon Beg Christensen
  80. Boštjan Pečan
  81. Marko Cirman
  82. Sokol Gjoni
  83. Sophie Van Kerckhove
  84. Luis Gloria
  85. Roman Lašič
  86. Juan Boeleu
  87. Nina Leskovar
  88. Marina Pirkmajer
  89. Pjeter Nua
  90. Miroslav Lampret
  91. Ingrid Mahnič
  92. Andrej Plohl
  93. Nadja Kačičnik
  94. Boris Kavdik
  95. Marko Bošnjak
  96. Myruete Mici
  97. Aleš Lončarič
  98. Janusz Sadowski
  99. Voca Idrik
  100. Goran Zafirovski

Congratulations to all the winners!